Sat Nov 12
|
L
|
West Salem
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Nov 18
|
L
|
@
Rochester C Yellow
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - G3
|
|
Sat Dec 3
|
W
|
Sheboygan
|
601 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3
|
W
|
Mosinee
|
601 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4
|
L
|
@
Stillwater
|
Panther Den Ice Arena / Gymnastics, 601 N Mark St, West Salem, WI 54669, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
T
|
@
Winona
|
Bud King Ice Arena, East Front Street, Winona, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 10
|
L
|
La Crescent
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
L
|
Menomonie
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Dec 11
|
L
|
Menomonie
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Dec 17
|
W
|
River Falls
|
Onalaska Omni Center, 255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Dec 18
|
W
|
@
Sparta/Tomah
|
Sparta Youth Hockey Rink, East Montgomery Street, Sparta, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18
|
W
|
@
Reedsburg PWB
|
1411 Viking Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959, USA
|
|
Fri Jan 6
|
W
|
@
U12 Coulee Girls
|
2312 7th St S, La Crosse, WI 54601, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
L
|
@
Eau Claire C
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7
|
W
|
@
Eau Claire C
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8
|
W
|
TBD
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Jan 13
|
L
|
@
La Crosse
|
Green Island Ice Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
L
|
Beaver Dam
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Jan 14
|
L
|
Beaver Dam
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
L
|
Waunakee
|
Onalaska Omni Center, Riders Club Road, Onalaska, WI, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 15
|
L
|
Waunakee
|
Onalaska Omni Center, 255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Jan 20
|
W
|
Viroqua
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 21
|
T
|
West Salem
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
L
|
Sun Prairie
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 22
|
L
|
Sun Prairie
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 28
|
L
|
LaCrescent
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 28
|
T
|
Rochester B2 Yellow - game 2 h
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Jan 29
|
W
|
Oregon
|
255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Feb 4
|
L
|
@
Menomonie (Playdowns)
|
Fanetti Community Center, 17th Street Southeast, Menomonie, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 18
|
W
|
Winona
|
255 Riders Club Road Onalaska, WI 54650 - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Feb 19
|
W
|
Viroqua
|
Onalaska Omni Center, 255 Riders Club Rd, Onalaska, WI 54650, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Feb 25
|
W
|
Waupaca B
|
1632 4th Ave W, Monroe, WI 53566, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 25
|
W
|
Beloit A
|
1632 4th Ave W, Monroe, WI 53566, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 26
|
L
|
Monroe
|
1632 4th Avenue West Monroe, WI 53566
|
|